Pages with the most categories

Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results in range #1 to #50.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Toews, Peter Reginald "P. R." (1916-2005)‏‎ (18 categories)
  2. Jantz, Hugo W. (1930-2006)‏‎ (14 categories)
  3. Brucks, Henry (1918-1987)‏‎ (12 categories)
  4. Stirling Avenue Mennonite Church (Kitchener, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (12 categories)
  5. Epp, Menno H. (1932-2011)‏‎ (12 categories)
  6. Voth, Herman (1915-2010)‏‎ (12 categories)
  7. Lenzmann, Herman (1909-2005)‏‎ (11 categories)
  8. Thiessen, Franz C. (1881-1950)‏‎ (11 categories)
  9. Guelph Mennonite Church (Guelph, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (11 categories)
  10. Janzen, Henry H. (1901-1975)‏‎ (11 categories)
  11. Epp, Henry H. (1915-2009)‏‎ (11 categories)
  12. Quiring, Jacob H. (1913-2004)‏‎ (11 categories)
  13. Sukkau, Gerhard H. (1903-1965)‏‎ (11 categories)
  14. Germantown Mennonite Church (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  15. Baerg, John G. (1908-1999)‏‎ (10 categories)
  16. Almont (Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  17. Kornelson, Wilmer (1928-2017)‏‎ (10 categories)
  18. Baerg, Reuben Menno (1914-2001)‏‎ (10 categories)
  19. Born, Henry C. (1920-2002)‏‎ (10 categories)
  20. Akron (Michigan, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  21. Regehr, Heinrich (1898-1991)‏‎ (10 categories)
  22. Esau, Dietrich P. (1888-1947)‏‎ (10 categories)
  23. Redekop, Jacob F. (1895-1959)‏‎ (10 categories)
  24. First Mennonite Church (Berne, Indiana, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  25. Voth, Heinrich S. (1878-1953)‏‎ (10 categories)
  26. First Mennonite Church of Champaign-Urbana (Urbana, Illinois, USA)‏‎ (10 categories)
  27. Peters, Cornelius C. (1889-1973)‏‎ (10 categories)
  28. Brunk, George Rowland (1911-2002)‏‎ (10 categories)
  29. Rockway Mennonite Church (Kitchener, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (10 categories)
  30. Baerg, Henry R. (1918-2012)‏‎ (10 categories)
  31. Nikkel, Henry H. (1896-1985)‏‎ (9 categories)
  32. Lost River Bethany Church (Lost River, Saskatchewan, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  33. Allensville Mennonite Church (Allensville, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  34. Bloomingdale Mennonite Church (Bloomingdale, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  35. Schmidt, Henry J. (1940-2011)‏‎ (9 categories)
  36. Kingston Mennonite Fellowship (Kingston, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  37. Banfield, Alexander Woods (1878-1949)‏‎ (9 categories)
  38. Springfield Mennonite Church (Springfield Township, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  39. Salem Mennonite Church (Shickley, Nebraska, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  40. North Bay Mennonite Church (North Bay, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  41. Rempel, Johann G. (1890-1963)‏‎ (9 categories)
  42. Maple Grove Mennonite Church (Belleville, Pennsylvania, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  43. Chesley Mennonite Fellowship (Chesley, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  44. Bethel Chapel (Parkhill, Ontario, Canada)‏‎ (9 categories)
  45. Waltner, Erland (1914-2009)‏‎ (9 categories)
  46. Wellman Mennonite Church (Wellman, Iowa, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  47. Oak Grove Mennonite Church (Smithville, Wayne County, Ohio, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  48. Ebenezer Mennonite Brethren Church (Doland, South Dakota, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  49. Evermore Community Church (Hartville, Ohio, USA)‏‎ (9 categories)
  50. Wieler, Abram H. (1920-1990)‏‎ (9 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)